Registered teams

Total number of enrolled teams: 0 from 0 countries

 

 Bosnia and Herzegovina (0)
 England (0)
 Latvia (1)
 Slovakia (9)
 Belarus (0)
 Croatia (0)
 Poland (1)
 Serbia (0)
 Czech Republic (0)
 Hungary (0)
 Romania (4)
 Ukraine (0)
 Estonia (4)
 Lithuania (0)
 Russia (0)
Turkey (0)
Spain (0)
Moldova (0)
Albania (0)
Slovenia (0)

Categories

Country

  Team Category Country
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Belarus
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Belarus
  Tornado Minsk U12 Belarus
  Kivoli FC Irbis U7 Estonia
  Kivoli FC Irbis U8 Estonia
  Kivoli FC Irbis U13 Estonia
  Kivoli FC Irbis U15 Estonia
  BFK Salaspils U9 Latvia
  BFK Salaspils U10 Latvia
  MOSP Bialystok U14 Poland
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U7 Poland
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U8 Poland
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U9 Poland
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U11 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U14 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U11 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U11 Poland
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U10 Poland
  ZKP Zakopane U9 Poland
  ZKP Zakopane U12 Poland
  AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia U14 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U8 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U9 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U10 Romania
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U11 Romania
  ACS Tampa Brasov U14 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U7 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U8 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U9 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U10 Romania
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U12 Romania
  CS Atletico Arad U14 Romania
  UTA Arad - white U10 Romania
  UTA Arad - red U10 Romania
  Inter Moscow U11 Russia
  FAKEL Kursk U13 Russia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U7 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U13 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U14 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U15 Slovakia
  1.FC Tatran Prešov A15 Slovakia
  FK Humenné U8 Slovakia
  FK Humenné U14 Slovakia
  FK Drienov U15 Slovakia
  Atlet Kiev U8 Ukraine
  Atlet Kiev U9 Ukraine
  Atlet Kiev A U11 Ukraine
  Atlet Kiev B U11 Ukraine
  Atlet Kiev U10 Ukraine
  Molod Poltava U13 Ukraine
  Molod Poltava U12 Ukraine
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U9 Ukraine
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U10 Ukraine
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U11 Ukraine
  FC Tigers Brovary U13 Ukraine
  Podil Kiev U10 Ukraine
  Podil Kiev U15 Ukraine
  Arsenal Kiev A U12 Ukraine
  Arsenal Kiev B U12 Ukraine
  DFK Stal Kiev U9 Ukraine
  DFK Stal Kiev U11 Ukraine
  DJUSH 11 Chornomorets U7 Ukraine
  DJUSH 11 Chornomorets U8 Ukraine
  Champion Kiev U13 Ukraine
  FK Khotiv U11 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U8 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U9 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U10 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U11 Ukraine
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U12 Ukraine
  Olimp Uzhgorod U13 Ukraine