Зарегистрированны

Kоличество зарегистрированных команд: 0 из 0 cтран

 

 Босния и Герцеговина (0)
 Англия (0)
 Латвия (1)
 Словакия (9)
 Беларусь (0)
 Хорватия (0)
 Польша(1)
 Сербия (0)
 Чешская республика (0)
 Венгрия (0)
 Румыния (4)
 Украина (0)
 Эстония (4)
 Литва (0)
 Россия (0)
Турция (0)
Испания (0)
Молдова (0)
Албания (0)
Словения (0)

Категория

Страна

  команда Категория Страна
  NK Ljuti Dolac Široki Brijeg U15 Босния и Герцеговина
  NK Ljuti Dolac Široki Brijeg U11 Босния и Герцеговина
  COR Brest U12 Беларусь
  FC Tornado Minsk U12 Беларусь
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Беларусь
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Беларусь
  FC Fortuna Minsk U10 Беларусь
  FC Dinamo Minsk I. U8 Беларусь
  FC Dinamo Minsk II. U8 Беларусь
  DJUSH-2 Borisov U11 Беларусь
  DJUSH-2 Borisov U9 Беларусь
  FC Hatvan A15 Венгрия
  DEAC Debrecen U11 Венгрия
  DEAC Debrecen U13 Венгрия
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U9 Венгрия
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U14 Венгрия
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U15 Венгрия
  Szanda Focisuli SE U11 Венгрия
  Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC U13 Венгрия
  FC Garliava U10 Литва
  FC Garliava U12 Литва
  FA Šiauliai U13 Литва
  Jurmalas Sporta Skola U8 Латвия
  AFA Olaine U15 Латвия
  FC Gauja Valmiera U8 Латвия
  FC Gauja Valmiera U12 Латвия
  JFC Dobele U8 Латвия
  JFC Dobele U10 Латвия
  JFC Dobele U12 Латвия
  TFS Nikars - Vanagi U9 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Riga U12 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Riga U11 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Riga U8 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Riga 2011 U8 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Sigulda U8 Латвия
  SMS Jaroslaw U12 Польша
  SMS Jaroslaw U13 Польша
  SMP Zuri Olsztyn U11 Польша
  SMP Zuri Olsztyn U13 Польша
  UKS Rakovia Warszawa U12 Польша
  AP UKS MAZOVIA Tomaszow Mazowiecki U12 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U9 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U15 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U10 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U12 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U11 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U11 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U10 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U9 Польша
  MKS Zory U9 Польша
  MKS Zory A U12 Польша
  MKS Zory B U12 Польша
  MKS Zory U14 Польша
  UKS Polonia Slubice U8 Польша
  UKS Polonia Slubice U10 Польша
  UKS Polonia Slubice U12 Польша
  UKS Polonia Slubice U13 Польша
  UKS MDK Plock U9 Польша
  UKS Lisek Milówka U13 Польша
  UKS Lisek Milówka U15 Польша
  UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo U13 Польша
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U8 Польша
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U9 Польша
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U10 Польша
  FOOTBALL WIZARD KRAKÓW U11 Польша
  ACS ELECTRICA 1929 Timisoara U12 Румыния
  ACS ELECTRICA 1929 Timisoara U13 Румыния
  CSM Ramnicu Sarat U10 Румыния
  FC Inter Bucharest U9 Румыния
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U8 Румыния
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U9 Румыния
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U10 Румыния
  ACS Tampa Brasov - white U8 Румыния
  ACS Tampa Brasov - blue U8 Румыния
  Juniorul Brasov U8 Румыния
  Juniorul Brasov - yellow U9 Румыния
  Juniorul Brasov - red U9 Румыния
  Juniorul Brasov U10 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U10 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U11 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U14 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U11 Румыния
  ACS Tampa Brasov U11 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U8 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U9 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U10 Румыния
  CSC Ghiroda U9 Румыния
  CSC Ghiroda U10 Румыния
  CSC Ghiroda U12 Румыния
  ACS Junior Galati U10 Румыния
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U12 Румыния
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U11 Румыния
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U10 Румыния
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U9 Румыния
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U8 Румыния
  AS Unirea Slobozia U13 Румыния
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U14 Румыния
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U10 Румыния
  FK Amber Kaliningrad U12 Россия
  FK Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš U14 Словакия
  TJ Lokomotíva Košice A15 Словакия
  ObFZ Prešov výber U12 Словакия
  Juventus Academy Košice U8 Словакия
  Juventus Academy Košice U11 Словакия
  MFK Stará Ľubovňa U15 Словакия
  MFK Stará Ľubovňa U9 Словакия
  TJ Sokol Brezovica U11 Словакия
  FK Noves Spišská Nová Ves U13 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U14 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U12 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U11 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U10 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U9 Словакия
  FAMT Prešov U8 Словакия
  FK Safi Prešov U10 Словакия
  FK Safi Prešov U11 Словакия
  FK Safi Prešov U14 Словакия
  CFT Academy Slovakia U8 Словакия
  CFT Pivovar Veľký Šariš U10 Словакия
  CFT Academy Prešov U9 Словакия
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov U10 Словакия
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov U9 Словакия
  FC CROW Slávia Košice U11 Словакия
  FC CROW Slávia Košice U8 Словакия
  FK Humenné U11 Словакия
  Partizán Bardejov A15 Словакия
  Žilinský kraj Kinder team U13 Словакия
  MŠK Tesla Stropkov U11 Словакия
  MŠO Štúrovo U10 Словакия
  FK Humenné U13 Словакия
  FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy U12 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U13 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov 2004 U15 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov A15 Словакия
  ŽFK Šumadija 1903 A15 Сербия
  Lider DJUSH Kobelyacka A15 Украина
  Arena Kharkiv U13 Украина
  DJUFK Arsenal Kiev A U9 Украина
  DJUFK Arsenal Kiev B U9 Украина
  Zirka Kiev U10 Украина
  DYUSSH 26 Kiev (Zirka 2 Kiev) U10 Украина
  Lokomotiv Kiev U14 Украина
  Lokomotiv Kiev A U13 Украина
  Lokomotiv Kiev B U13 Украина
  Lokomotiv Kiev C U13 Украина
  Fenix Potoritsa U14 Украина
  DYUSSH 11 Chornomorets Odessa U8 Украина
  "Gornyak-Sport" Horishni Plavni U13 Украина
  KZDYUSSH Ternopol U11 Украина
  Zinedine Uzghorod U9 Украина
  Zinedine Uzghorod U11 Украина
  Favorit Velikyj Bereznyj-Stakčín U10 Украина
  Favorit Velikyj Bereznyj-Stakčín U12 Украина
  SJFSSOR Uzghorod U12 Украина
  SJFSSOR Uzghorod U10 Украина
  Smena Belaya Cerkov U12 Украина
  FC Karpaty Lviv U11 Украина
  FK Lviv A U11 Украина
  FK Lviv B U11 Украина
  FC Arsenal Kharkiv U14 Украина
  FC Arsenal Kharkiv 2002 - out of tournament U15 Украина