Зарегистрированны

Kоличество зарегистрированных команд: 0 из 0 cтран

 

 Босния и Герцеговина (0)
 Англия (0)
 Латвия (1)
 Словакия (9)
 Беларусь (0)
 Хорватия (0)
 Польша(1)
 Сербия (0)
 Чешская республика (0)
 Венгрия (0)
 Румыния (4)
 Украина (0)
 Эстония (4)
 Литва (0)
 Россия (0)
Турция (0)
Испания (0)
Молдова (0)
Албания (0)
Словения (0)

Категория

Страна

  команда Категория Страна
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Беларусь
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Беларусь
  Tornado Minsk U12 Беларусь
  Kivoli FC Irbis U7 Эстония
  Kivoli FC Irbis U8 Эстония
  Kivoli FC Irbis U13 Эстония
  Kivoli FC Irbis U15 Эстония
  BFK Salaspils U9 Латвия
  BFK Salaspils U10 Латвия
  MOSP Bialystok U14 Польша
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U7 Польша
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U8 Польша
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U9 Польша
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U11 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U14 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U11 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U11 Польша
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U10 Польша
  ZKP Zakopane U9 Польша
  ZKP Zakopane U12 Польша
  AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia U14 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U8 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U9 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U10 Румыния
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U11 Румыния
  ACS Tampa Brasov U14 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U7 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U8 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U9 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U10 Румыния
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U12 Румыния
  CS Atletico Arad U14 Румыния
  UTA Arad - white U10 Румыния
  UTA Arad - red U10 Румыния
  Inter Moscow U11 Россия
  FAKEL Kursk U13 Россия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U7 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U13 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U14 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U15 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov A15 Словакия
  FK Humenné U8 Словакия
  FK Humenné U14 Словакия
  FK Drienov U15 Словакия
  Atlet Kiev U8 Украина
  Atlet Kiev U9 Украина
  Atlet Kiev A U11 Украина
  Atlet Kiev B U11 Украина
  Atlet Kiev U10 Украина
  Molod Poltava U13 Украина
  Molod Poltava U12 Украина
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U9 Украина
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U10 Украина
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U11 Украина
  FC Tigers Brovary U13 Украина
  Podil Kiev U10 Украина
  Podil Kiev U15 Украина
  Arsenal Kiev A U12 Украина
  Arsenal Kiev B U12 Украина
  DFK Stal Kiev U9 Украина
  DFK Stal Kiev U11 Украина
  DJUSH 11 Chornomorets U7 Украина
  DJUSH 11 Chornomorets U8 Украина
  Champion Kiev U13 Украина
  FK Khotiv U11 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U8 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U9 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U10 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U11 Украина
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U12 Украина
  Olimp Uzhgorod U13 Украина