Зарегистрированны

Kоличество зарегистрированных команд: 0 из 0 cтран

 

 Босния и Герцеговина (0)
 Англия (0)
 Латвия (1)
 Словакия (9)
 Беларусь (0)
 Хорватия (0)
 Польша(1)
 Сербия (0)
 Чешская республика (0)
 Венгрия (0)
 Румыния (4)
 Украина (0)
 Эстония (4)
 Литва (0)
 Россия (0)
Турция (0)
Испания (0)
Молдова (0)
Албания (0)
Словения (0)
Македония (0)
Азербайджан (0)
Кипр (0)
Мальта (0)
 Грузия (0)
 Алжир (0)

Категория

Страна

  команда Категория Страна
  EFA Baku U10 Азербайджан
  TJ Viktoria Vestec U8 Чешская республика
  SK Čechie Uhříněves U11 Чешская республика
  Gödöllői Sport Klub U11 Венгрия
  Gödöllői Sport Klub U10 Венгрия
  FC Hatvan U11 Венгрия
  BFK Salaspils U10 Латвия
  BFK Salaspils U9 Латвия
  FK Jurnieks Riga U8 Латвия
  FK Jurnieks Riga U10 Латвия
  FK Jurnieks Riga U11 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Suntaži U9 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Dzelteni U9 Латвия
  2015 Super Nova Zili U9 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Dzelteni U8 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Zili U8 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Riga U8 Латвия
  FK Tukums 2000 I. U9 Латвия
  FK Tukums 2000 II. U9 Латвия
  FK Tukums 2000 I. U10 Латвия
  FK Tukums 2000 II. U10 Латвия
  FK Tukums 2000 U11 Латвия
  FK Tukums 2000 I. U12 Латвия
  FK Tukums 2000 II. U12 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Riga U10 Латвия
  SK Super Nova zili U10 Латвия
  SK Super Nova Saulkrasti U10 Латвия
  Akademia Piłkarska SKS Star Starachowice I. U10 Польша
  Akademia Piłkarska SKS Star Starachowice II. U10 Польша
  Akademia Piłkarska SKS Star Starachowice I. U11 Польша
  Akademia Piłkarska SKS Star Starachowice II. U11 Польша
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U12 Румыния
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U11 Румыния
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U10 Румыния
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U9 Румыния
  ACS Kids Tampa Brasov U8 Румыния
  ACS Inter Galaxy Bucuresti U10 Румыния
  ACS Inter Galaxy Bucuresti U9 Румыния
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Словакия
  ŠK Záhradné U8 Словакия
  ŠK Záhradné U9 Словакия
  ŠK Záhradné U11 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls U8 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls U9 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls U12 Словакия
  OŠK Fintice U8 Словакия
  CFT Academy FAMT U8 Словакия
  CFT Academy FAMT U9 Словакия
  CFT Academy FAMT U10 Словакия
  CFT Academy FAMT U11 Словакия
  CFT Academy FAMT U12 Словакия
  FK SAFI Prešov U9 Словакия
  FK SAFI Prešov U11 Словакия
  FK SAFI Prešov U12 Словакия
  1.FC Tatran Prešov girls U11 Словакия
  FK Arena Subotica U12 Сербия
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U10 Украина
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U11 Украина
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U12 Украина
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U9 Украина
  FC FSG Uzhgorod U8 Украина