Prihlásené tímy

Celkový počet prihlásených tímov 0 z(zo) 0 štátov

 

 Bosna a Hercegovina (0)
 Anglicko (0)
Lotyšsko (0)
 Slovensko (0)
Bielorusko (0)
Chorvátsko (0)
Poľsko (0)
 Srbsko (0)
Česká republika (0)
Maďarsko (0)
 Rumunsko (0)
 Ukrajina (0)
Estónsko (0)
Litva (0)
Rusko (0)
Turecko (0)
Španielsko (0)
Moldavsko (0)
Albánsko (0)
 

Kategórie

Štát

  Tím Kategória Štát
  NK Ljuti Dolac Široki Brijeg U15 Bosna a Hercegovina
  NK Ljuti Dolac Široki Brijeg U11 Bosna a Hercegovina
  COR Brest U12 Bielorusko
  FC Tornado Minsk U12 Bielorusko
  FC Tornado Minsk U10 Bielorusko
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Bielorusko
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Bielorusko
  FC Fortuna Minsk U10 Bielorusko
  FC Minsk I. A15 Bielorusko
  FC Minsk II. A15 Bielorusko
  FC Dinamo Minsk I. U8 Bielorusko
  FC Dinamo Minsk II. U8 Bielorusko
  FC Dinamo Minsk U11 Bielorusko
  FC Dinamo Misnk U12 Bielorusko
  FK BATE Borisov U11 Bielorusko
  DJUSH-2 Borisov U11 Bielorusko
  DJUSH-2 Borisov U9 Bielorusko
  SDJUSHOR Dinamo Minsk U15 Bielorusko
  SDJUSHOR Dinamo Minsk U8 Bielorusko
  FC Hatvan A15 Maďarsko
  DEAC Debrecen U11 Maďarsko
  DEAC Debrecen U13 Maďarsko
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U9 Maďarsko
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U14 Maďarsko
  Grund 1986 FC Budapest U15 Maďarsko
  Szanda Focisuli SE U11 Maďarsko
  Szolnoki MÁV Utánpótlás FC U13 Maďarsko
  Liver FC Budaors U12 Maďarsko
  FC Garliava U10 Litva
  FC Garliava U12 Litva
  FA Šiauliai U13 Litva
  Jurmalas Sporta Skola U8 Lotyšsko
  LBF JFK Daugava U14 Lotyšsko
  FC Gauja Valmiera U8 Lotyšsko
  FC Gauja Valmiera U12 Lotyšsko
  JFC Dobele U8 Lotyšsko
  JFC Dobele U10 Lotyšsko
  JFC Dobele U12 Lotyšsko
  TFS Nikars - Vanagi U9 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U12 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga 1 U11 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga 2 U11 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga U8 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Riga 2011 U8 Lotyšsko
  SK Super Nova Sigulda U8 Lotyšsko
  SMS Jaroslaw U12 Poľsko
  SMS Jaroslaw U13 Poľsko
  SMP Zuri Olsztyn U11 Poľsko
  SMP Zuri Olsztyn U13 Poľsko
  UKS Rakovia Warszawa U12 Poľsko
  AP UKS MAZOVIA Tomaszow Mazowiecki U12 Poľsko
  ZKP Zakopane U8 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U9 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U15 Poľsko
  ZKP Zakopane U11 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U10 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U12 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U11 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U10 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U9 Poľsko
  MKS Zory U9 Poľsko
  MKS Zory U11 Poľsko
  MKS Zory U12 Poľsko
  MKS Zory U14 Poľsko
  UKS Polonia Slubice U8 Poľsko
  UKS Polonia Slubice U10 Poľsko
  UKS Polonia Slubice U12 Poľsko
  UKS MDK Plock U9 Poľsko
  UKS Lisek Milówka U13 Poľsko
  UKS Lisek Milówka U15 Poľsko
  UKS Olimpijczyk Kwakowo U13 Poľsko
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U8 Poľsko
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U9 Poľsko
  GKS 1962 Jastrzebie U10 Poľsko
  FOOTBALL WIZARD KRAKÓW U11 Poľsko
  ACS ELECTRICA 1929 Timisoara U12 Rumunsko
  ACS ELECTRICA 1929 Timisoara U13 Rumunsko
  CSM Ramnicu Sarat U10 Rumunsko
  FC Inter Bucharest U9 Rumunsko
  ACS Bestboys Bucuresti U8 Rumunsko
  ACS Bestboys Bucuresti U9 Rumunsko
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U8 Rumunsko
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara - white U10 Rumunsko
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara U9 Rumunsko
  ACS FC Juventus Timisoara - black U10 Rumunsko
  ACS Tampa Brasov U8 Rumunsko
  Juniorul Brasov U8 Rumunsko
  Juniorul Brasov - yellow U9 Rumunsko
  Juniorul Brasov - red U9 Rumunsko
  Juniorul Brasov U10 Rumunsko
  Juniorul Brasov U13 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U9 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U10 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U11 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U13 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U11 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U8 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U9 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U10 Rumunsko
  ACS Ghiroda U8 Rumunsko
  ACS Ghiroda U9 Rumunsko
  ACS Ghiroda U10 Rumunsko
  ACS Ghiroda U12 Rumunsko
  ACS Junior Galati U10 Rumunsko
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U11 Rumunsko
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U10 Rumunsko
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U9 Rumunsko
  Club Sportiv INTER GALAXY U8 Rumunsko
  AS Unirea Slobozia U13 Rumunsko
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U14 Rumunsko
  CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U10 Rumunsko
  FK Amber Kaliningrad U11 Rusko
  CFT Academy Slovakia U8 Slovensko
  CFT Academy Prešov U11 Slovensko
  CFT Academy Prešov U10 Slovensko
  CFT Academy Prešov U9 Slovensko
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov U11 Slovensko
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov U10 Slovensko
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov B U9 Slovensko
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov A U9 Slovensko
  CFT Academy MFK Vranov U8 Slovensko
  FC CROW Slávia Košice U11 Slovensko
  FC CROW Slávia Košice U8 Slovensko
  FK Humenné U11 Slovensko
  Partizán Bardejov A15 Slovensko
  Žilinský kraj Kinder team U13 Slovensko
  MŠK Tesla Stropkov U11 Slovensko
  MŠO Štúrovo U10 Slovensko
  FK Humenné U13 Slovensko
  FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy U12 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U13 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U14 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U15 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov A15 Slovensko
  ŽFK Šumadija 1903 A15 Srbsko
  Lider DJUSH Kobelyacka A15 Ukrajina
  DJUFK Arsenal Kiev U11 Ukrajina
  FK Bilgorod City U11 Ukrajina
  Zirka Kiev U10 Ukrajina
  DYUSSH 26 Kiev (Zirka 2 Kiev) U10 Ukrajina
  Lokomotiv Kiev A U13 Ukrajina
  Lokomotiv Kiev B U13 Ukrajina
  Lokomotiv Kiev C U13 Ukrajina
  Fenix Potoritsa U14 Ukrajina
  Premier-Niva Vinnitsa A U11 Ukrajina
  Premier-Niva Vinnitsa B U11 Ukrajina
  Chornomorets Odessa A U13 Ukrajina
  Chornomorets Odessa B U13 Ukrajina
  "Gornyak-Sport" Horishni Plavni U13 Ukrajina
  KZDYUSSH Ternopol U11 Ukrajina
  Spartak Melitopol U12 Ukrajina
  Spartak Melitopol U10 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzghorod U8 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzghorod U9 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzghorod U10 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzghorod U11 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzghorod U12 Ukrajina
  Favorit Velikyj Bereznyj U9 Ukrajina
  Favorit Velikyj Bereznyj U12 Ukrajina
  SJFSSOR Uzghorod U11 Ukrajina
  SJFSSOR Uzghorod U12 Ukrajina
  Poshuk Lviv U8 Ukrajina
  Poshuk Lviv U12 Ukrajina
  Smena Belaya Cerkov U12 Ukrajina
  DYUSSH2 Khmelnitckiy U8 Ukrajina
  DYUSSH Drogobich U12 Ukrajina
  FC Karpaty Lviv U11 Ukrajina
  FC Dinamo Kiev U13 Ukrajina
  FC Dinamo Kiev U14 Ukrajina
  FC Arsenal Kharkiv U15 Ukrajina
  FC Arsenal Kharkiv U13 Ukrajina