Prihlásené tímy

Celkový počet prihlásených tímov 0 z(zo) 0 štátov

 

 Bosna a Hercegovina (0)
 Anglicko (0)
Lotyšsko (0)
 Slovensko (0)
Bielorusko (0)
Chorvátsko (0)
Poľsko (0)
 Srbsko (0)
Česká republika (0)
Maďarsko (0)
 Rumunsko (0)
 Ukrajina (0)
Estónsko (0)
Litva (0)
Rusko (0)
Turecko (0)
Španielsko (0)
Moldavsko (0)
Albánsko (0)
Slovinsko (0)

Kategórie

Štát

  Tím Kategória Štát
  FC Fortuna Minsk U8 Bielorusko
  FC Fortuna Minsk U9 Bielorusko
  Tornado Minsk U12 Bielorusko
  Kivoli FC Irbis U7 Estónsko
  Kivoli FC Irbis U8 Estónsko
  Kivoli FC Irbis U13 Estónsko
  Kivoli FC Irbis U15 Estónsko
  BFK Salaspils U9 Lotyšsko
  BFK Salaspils U10 Lotyšsko
  MOSP Bialystok U14 Poľsko
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U7 Poľsko
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U8 Poľsko
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U9 Poľsko
  KS GKS 1962 Jastrzebie Zdroj U11 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U14 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk A U11 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk B U11 Poľsko
  UKS Rona 03 Elk U10 Poľsko
  ZKP Zakopane U9 Poľsko
  ZKP Zakopane U12 Poľsko
  AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia U14 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U8 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U9 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U10 Rumunsko
  ACS KIDS Tampa Brasov U11 Rumunsko
  ACS Tampa Brasov U14 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U7 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U8 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U9 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U10 Rumunsko
  Cautis Steaua Sudului U12 Rumunsko
  CS Atletico Arad U14 Rumunsko
  UTA Arad - white U10 Rumunsko
  UTA Arad - red U10 Rumunsko
  Inter Moscow U11 Rusko
  FAKEL Kursk U13 Rusko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U7 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U8 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U9 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U10 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U11 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U12 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U13 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U14 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov U15 Slovensko
  1.FC Tatran Prešov A15 Slovensko
  FK Humenné U8 Slovensko
  FK Humenné U14 Slovensko
  FK Drienov U15 Slovensko
  Atlet Kiev U8 Ukrajina
  Atlet Kiev U9 Ukrajina
  Atlet Kiev A U11 Ukrajina
  Atlet Kiev B U11 Ukrajina
  Atlet Kiev U10 Ukrajina
  Molod Poltava U13 Ukrajina
  Molod Poltava U12 Ukrajina
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U9 Ukrajina
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U10 Ukrajina
  Zmina Belaja Cerkov U11 Ukrajina
  FC Tigers Brovary U13 Ukrajina
  Podil Kiev U10 Ukrajina
  Podil Kiev U15 Ukrajina
  Arsenal Kiev A U12 Ukrajina
  Arsenal Kiev B U12 Ukrajina
  DFK Stal Kiev U9 Ukrajina
  DFK Stal Kiev U11 Ukrajina
  DJUSH 11 Chornomorets U7 Ukrajina
  DJUSH 11 Chornomorets U8 Ukrajina
  Champion Kiev U13 Ukrajina
  FK Khotiv U11 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U8 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U9 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U10 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U11 Ukrajina
  Zinedine Uzhgorod U12 Ukrajina
  Olimp Uzhgorod U13 Ukrajina